Penn State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. WatkinsM. WatkinsF274-90-00-0246103138
L. StevensL. StevensF385-110-18-101676122318
J. ReavesJ. ReavesG241-50-20-0033040332
J. WheelerJ. WheelerG223-50-21-4033220207
M. DreadM. DreadG261-50-30-0022110022
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HarrarJ. HarrarF121-10-00-0224000022
T. ButtrickT. ButtrickF10-00-00-0000000000
M. JonesM. JonesG61-21-20-0022000003
K. McCloskeyK. McCloskeyG131-10-01-4112010013
R. BoltonR. BoltonG313-142-56-82462001114
TEAM20-533-1516-2693140129591559
 37.7%20.0%61.5%
Technical Fouls: 1
Northwestern
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
V. LawV. LawF383-172-82-319106016410
A. FalzonA. FalzonF230-30-30-0101200010
D. PardonD. PardonC398-140-12-35491200218
R. TaylorR. TaylorG182-51-20-0000010125
A. GainesA. GainesG233-60-01-1235210057
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. KoppM. KoppF222-92-40-0224112136
A.J. TurnerA.J. TurnerF322-72-30-0033021426
B. BensonB. BensonC10-10-00-0011000010
R. GreerR. GreerG40-10-10-0000100110
TEAM20-637-225-71226381374132152
 31.7%31.8%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 1