Army
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. WilsonM. WilsonF246-110-03-52790000215
J. KesslerJ. KesslerG142-40-00-0112100034
J. FoxJ. FoxG294-132-100-00113003210
J. CaldwellJ. CaldwellG181-90-10-0189110212
T. FunkT. FunkG305-122-50-003310202012
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. FennemaP. FennemaF10-00-00-0000000000
A. KingA. KingF254-133-70-03363001211
B. KinkerB. KinkerF123-42-30-0011001038
A. DuhartA. DuhartG140-20-00-0022200110
L. GraysonL. GraysonG80-30-01-2011100011
T. BlackwellT. BlackwellG192-52-40-0101110126
J. EmezieJ. EmezieG41-21-10-0000000003
C. EdwardsC. EdwardsG20-00-00-0000000000
TEAM28-7812-314-71327402241101772
 35.9%38.7%57.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
Duke
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. BarrettR. BarrettF339-193-92-20662105323
C. ReddishC. ReddishF319-217-130-02573202325
Z. WilliamsonZ. WilliamsonF3211-140-15-8610164161227
M. BoldenM. BoldenC130-30-10-0123312020
T. JonesT. JonesG332-42-22-2033710208
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. RobinsonJ. RobinsonF10-00-00-0000000000
J. DeLaurierJ. DeLaurierF121-10-00-1145010102
J. WhiteJ. WhiteF252-62-60-0134211016
A. VrankovicA. VrankovicC30-00-00-0000000000
J. GoldwireJ. GoldwireG70-10-10-0112200000
A. O'ConnellA. O'ConnellG101-31-30-0011100003
TEAM35-7215-369-131238502489121194
 48.6%41.7%69.2%
Technical Fouls: 0