Florida State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. CoferP. CoferF342-71-50-0033001225
C. KoumadjeC. KoumadjeC203-40-01-33811105337
T. MannT. MannG273-80-23-4235100259
T. ForrestT. ForrestG344-130-111-125493201419
M.J. WalkerM.J. WalkerG260-60-42-4022110122
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. GrayR. GrayF142-30-00-0224120024
M. KabengeleM. KabengeleF113-60-13-4101011059
P. SavoyP. SavoyG102-51-40-0000000245
D. NicholsD. NicholsG171-40-30-0112110132
D. VassellD. VassellG30-10-10-0000000000
A. PoliteA. PoliteG40-10-10-0011001010
TEAM20-582-2220-27152439878123162
 34.5%9.1%74.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
Pittsburgh
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. BrownT. BrownF242-70-02-4257004026
J. Wilson-FrameJ. Wilson-FrameG100-00-00-0022000020
X. JohnsonX. JohnsonG364-120-310-100001117218
T. McGowensT. McGowensG385-122-518-191674503230
A. ToneyA. ToneyG343-102-61-4088110019
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. ChukwukaK. ChukwukaF90-00-04-4112000034
K. DavisK. DavisG200-10-10-0000001030
M. EllisonM. EllisonG212-41-23-4224000138
S. N'DirS. N'DirG80-00-00-1123200110
TEAM16-465-1738-46102838876121975
 34.8%29.4%82.6%
Technical Fouls: 0