Florida State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. CoferP. CoferF291-60-30-0044000012
C. KoumadjeC. KoumadjeC142-50-02-2314012036
T. MannT. MannG364-62-30-01346111110
T. ForrestT. ForrestG222-90-22-2044121326
M.J. WalkerM.J. WalkerG180-70-42-2011200122
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. GrayR. GrayF102-22-20-0033001216
H. PrietoH. PrietoF10-00-00-0000000000
M. KabengeleM. KabengeleF192-51-13-4156013048
P. SavoyP. SavoyG70-30-30-0000000000
D. NicholsD. NicholsG224-104-94-60112102116
D. VassellD. VassellG141-61-40-0011200013
A. PoliteA. PoliteG70-00-00-0123000120
W. WilkesW. WilkesG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM18-5910-3113-16626321368101859
 30.5%32.3%81.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
North Carolina
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. MayeL. MayeF335-122-43-5011111001315
G. BrooksG. BrooksF221-20-02-2033001124
C. JohnsonC. JohnsonG336-133-43-437101011218
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsG342-50-22-3134100116
C. WhiteC. WhiteG274-130-52-20114003410
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. LittleN. LittleF236-110-06-83581112118
B. HuffmanB. HuffmanF10-00-00-0000000000
W. MillerW. MillerF10-00-00-0000000000
S. RushS. RushF10-00-00-0000000000
B. RobinsonB. RobinsonG91-11-10-1123100013
S. WoodsS. WoodsG120-10-10-0011120110
A. PlatekA. PlatekG20-20-20-0000000000
K.J. SmithK.J. SmithG10-00-00-0011100000
C. EllisC. EllisG11-11-10-0000000003
TEAM26-617-2018-251334471133101577
 42.6%35.0%72.0%
Technical Fouls: 0