Pittsburgh
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. BrownT. BrownF314-80-02-21780042110
J. Wilson-FrameJ. Wilson-FrameG321-101-69-90334403312
X. JohnsonX. JohnsonG248-120-09-111012006225
T. McGowensT. McGowensG372-90-23-4235710357
A. ToneyA. ToneyG387-102-21-22460001517
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. ChukwukaK. ChukwukaF30-00-00-0011000010
K. DavisK. DavisG253-33-30-0044020009
M. EllisonM. EllisonG90-30-00-0112000120
S. N'DirS. N'DirG10-00-00-0000010020
TEAM25-556-1324-28925341384172180
 45.5%46.2%85.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
NC State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. WalkerW. WalkerF21-10-00-0000000122
C.J. BryceC.J. BryceG222-60-25-6235010129
M. JohnsonM. JohnsonG90-10-10-1011310000
T. DornT. DornG344-131-23-419105002112
B. BeverlyB. BeverlyG373-92-81-2101430109
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. FunderburkD. FunderburkF345-90-18-106391142318
J. HellemsJ. HellemsF110-80-00-0101021030
D. DanielsD. DanielsG239-141-20-02241114419
B. HarrisB. HarrisG60-10-00-0000000120
E. LockettE. LockettG226-93-42-22572001217
TEAM30-717-2019-252123441696131986
 42.3%35.0%76.0%
Technical Fouls: 1