Radford
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. SallahM. SallahF201-50-00-0257101032
E. Polite Jr.E. Polite Jr.F367-150-12-329112113116
C. TannerC. TannerG347-116-90-00111001120
T. Fields Jr.T. Fields Jr.G344-101-42-21562100211
D. HicksD. HicksG372-72-60-0178110116
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. OwensT. OwensF10-00-00-0000000000
L. Butts IVL. Butts IVF11-20-00-0000000002
D. HollandD. HollandC192-30-02-2224000126
D. HutchinsonD. HutchinsonG110-30-30-0011000300
J. JeffersJ. JeffersG50-10-10-0000000000
J. CaldwellJ. CaldwellG20-00-00-0000100010
TEAM24-579-246-7103141832111163
 42.1%37.5%85.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Notre Dame
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. BurnsE. BurnsF120-10-00-0112000000
J. MooneyJ. MooneyF338-166-92-3210120110124
T. GibbsT. GibbsG395-160-71-20114100111
D.J. HarveyD.J. HarveyG203-51-30-0224111117
R. PfluegerR. PfluegerG332-81-41-1134313216
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. LaszewskiN. LaszewskiF151-30-10-0314000032
D. GoodwinD. GoodwinG20-00-00-0000000000
R. CarmodyR. CarmodyG192-61-30-0011010115
P. HubbP. HubbG271-60-23-4022101025
TEAM22-619-297-1010243495641060
 36.1%31.0%70.0%
Technical Fouls: 0