Vanderbilt
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y. WetzellY. WetzellF162-51-30-0033002115
S. ShittuS. ShittuF181-20-02-4134110024
A. NesmithA. NesmithF354-92-79-100440002519
M. EvansM. EvansG272-60-20-0033200114
S. LeeS. LeeG354-100-37-90117104215
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MoyerM. MoyerF10-10-10-0000000010
C. BrownC. BrownF213-50-12-3101102238
M. RyanM. RyanG242-42-30-0022000136
J. ToyeJ. ToyeG232-42-40-0033000126
TEAM20-467-2420-26224261124122067
 43.5%29.2%76.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
Missouri
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. PuryearK. PuryearF170-50-30-001010210320
J. TilmonJ. TilmonF357-120-15-53581111419
X. PinsonX. PinsonG172-31-24-6123200029
J. PickettJ. PickettG304-111-33-53250001012
J. GeistJ. GeistG365-122-73-72356001215
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. SmithM. SmithF202-31-10-0022111125
R. NikkoR. NikkoF41-30-00-0101000012
R. SuggsR. SuggsG91-10-01-1011000213
T. WatsonT. WatsonG285-82-50-00002100312
K.J. SantosK.J. SantosG40-10-00-0000000000
TEAM27-597-2216-24112637144291777
 45.8%31.8%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 1