Alabama
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. HallD. HallF263-30-02-22810000228
H. JonesH. JonesF191-30-00-0000010432
T. MackT. MackG171-21-10-0033001423
K. Lewis Jr.K. Lewis Jr.G284-62-33-60111202113
D. IngramD. IngramG211-51-20-0202400423
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. SmithG. SmithF81-10-00-2000000112
A. ReeseA. ReeseF112-51-32-2101001007
R. NorrisR. NorrisG241-41-32-2044210145
A. Johnson Jr.A. Johnson Jr.G150-40-02-2101200002
J. PettyJ. PettyG317-142-72-21343013118
TEAM21-478-1913-18821291243211663
 44.7%42.1%72.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Auburn
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. OkekeC. OkekeF294-71-10-0325241119
A. McLemoreA. McLemoreF224-92-40-00221002210
B. BrownB. BrownG338-125-72-30331005123
S. DoughtyS. DoughtyG223-61-20-0123021147
J. HarperJ. HarperG325-113-66-71125201019
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. SpencerH. SpencerF152-40-00-0145131054
D. PurifoyD. PurifoyF152-31-22-2224100037
M. DunbarM. DunbarG211-30-01-2044010213
J. McCormickJ. McCormickG111-30-00-0000410012
TEAM30-5813-2211-148233115133131884
 51.7%59.1%78.6%
Technical Fouls: 0