Auburn
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. McLemoreA. McLemoreF234-92-50-01781001110
C. OkekeC. OkekeF306-132-50-02131001314
M. DunbarM. DunbarG200-60-50-2134010110
J. HarperJ. HarperG323-112-54-60110103112
B. BrownB. BrownG332-72-50-0011200106
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. PurifoyD. PurifoyF161-40-10-0022110142
H. SpencerH. SpencerF111-20-00-0000010022
A. WileyA. WileyC61-20-02-2112000004
J. McCormickJ. McCormickG91-20-01-1000210003
S. DoughtyS. DoughtyG200-20-10-0000111100
TEAM19-588-277-118162486191253
 32.8%29.6%63.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Kentucky
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. WashingtonP. WashingtonF339-135-81-22462112124
E. MontgomeryE. MontgomeryF232-40-02-2257023126
T. HerroT. HerroG296-123-62-20442000017
A. HagansA. HagansG306-82-40-00115103014
K. JohnsonK. JohnsonG293-80-22-431417500228
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. RichardsN. RichardsF201-30-02-2123113024
J. DavidJ. DavidG20-00-00-0000000100
J. Baker Jr.J. Baker Jr.G121-40-20-0011000012
I. QuickleyI. QuickleyG222-31-20-0033000125
TEAM30-5511-249-12934431557111080
 54.5%45.8%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0