Buffalo
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. McRaeM. McRaeF150-10-12-4112010132
J. HarrisJ. HarrisG386-171-93-42795112316
J. GravesJ. GravesG305-140-34-43141202014
C. MassinburgC. MassinburgG4112-229-1510-1277143011243
D. JordanD. JordanG311-60-30-0134520252
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsF102-40-00-0101100014
T. FaganT. FaganF21-10-00-0101000002
N. PerkinsN. PerkinsF284-111-51-41890010510
B. BertramB. BertramC40-00-00-0000000010
D. CaruthersD. CaruthersG211-20-04-4011220246
R. SeguR. SeguG50-20-10-0000000110
TEAM32-8011-3724-322129501783112599
 40.0%29.7%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
West Virginia
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. WestL. WestF306-163-107-84591000322
E. AhmadE. AhmadF365-130-45-82573006315
S. KonateS. KonateF286-93-40-04371133315
C. HarlerC. HarlerG371-31-30-0044101253
J. BoldenJ. BoldenG236-93-46-81344201021
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. GordonA. GordonF72-30-01-2000101015
L. RouttL. RouttF91-10-00-0033010022
W. HarrisW. HarrisG241-40-23-5235201235
B. KnapperB. KnapperG171-41-33-4033200436
J. McCabeJ. McCabeG90-30-20-0101000110
J. HaleyJ. HaleyG40-10-10-0011000000
T. HortonT. HortonG10-00-00-0000100000
TEAM29-6611-3325-351432461646192494
 43.9%33.3%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 0