Gonzaga
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. ClarkeB. ClarkeF325-80-05-61232333215
R. HachimuraR. HachimuraF355-140-17-92574210317
C. KispertC. KispertF282-30-10-0011120154
Z. Norvell Jr.Z. Norvell Jr.G377-172-85-61121203221
J. PerkinsJ. PerkinsG387-135-91-10558406420
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. JonesJ. JonesF142-20-00-1022100034
F. PetrusevF. PetrusevF113-51-30-0000000007
J. AyayiJ. AyayiG10-00-00-0000000000
G. Foster Jr.G. Foster Jr.G41-10-00-0000000112
TEAM32-638-2218-235162117134142090
 50.8%36.4%78.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
North Carolina
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. MayeL. MayeF316-101-37-7313161103420
G. BrooksG. BrooksF232-30-05-6549202249
C. JohnsonC. JohnsonG318-126-83-42134102325
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsG313-81-42-2011400409
C. WhiteC. WhiteG225-133-72-40116005115
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. LittleN. LittleF213-70-11-2213010237
B. HuffmanB. HuffmanF10-00-00-0000000000
S. ManleyS. ManleyF111-10-00-0011000012
W. MillerW. MillerF10-00-00-0000000000
S. RushS. RushF10-00-00-0000000100
B. RobinsonB. RobinsonG30-00-00-0000000010
S. WoodsS. WoodsG176-92-20-00441203114
A. PlatekA. PlatekG20-00-00-0000000000
K.J. SmithK.J. SmithG10-00-00-0000000000
L. BlackL. BlackG31-10-00-0011010002
C. EllisC. EllisG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM35-6413-2520-2514284218622318103
 54.7%52.0%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0