UC Santa Barbara
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BlackmonJ. BlackmonF223-40-00-0134111136
A. SowA. SowF253-120-05-63360102311
J. McLaughlinJ. McLaughlinG361-70-23-4224111215
D. RamseyD. RamseyG282-70-31-1123100115
M. HeideggerM. HeideggerG358-183-74-43583003123
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. KupchakM. KupchakF10-00-00-0000000000
R. IdehenR. IdehenF133-40-00-1235010136
A. LakojuA. LakojuF51-10-00-0000000022
J. NagleJ. NagleF102-32-30-0011000006
S. ToureS. ToureG30-00-00-0011100000
A. DavisA. DavisG224-82-42-52463100112
TEAM27-647-1915-211525401052101576
 42.2%36.8%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
CSU Northridge
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. DianeL. DianeF3713-250-18-10310132325334
J. PearreJ. PearreF30-10-00-0000000000
D. Brown IID. Brown IIG351-31-32-2044500225
C. GottfriedC. GottfriedG301-10-00-0066110312
T. GomezT. GomezG357-155-112-20222101121
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. Artest IIIR. Artest IIIF231-10-01-2022001133
B. OrrB. OrrC40-00-00-0000000010
M. Kaba-CamaraM. Kaba-CamaraC110-00-00-0000000050
R. Henderson Jr.R. Henderson Jr.G223-73-50-0011100009
TEAM26-539-2013-16427311153131674
 49.1%45.0%81.3%
Technical Fouls: 1