Monmouth
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. TraoreM. TraoreF252-30-00-0022110234
D. QuinnD. QuinnC221-80-03-6538110015
R. SalnaveR. SalnaveG235-111-33-30221001414
D. HammondD. HammondG282-72-68-81340102114
M. McClaryM. McClaryG51-10-00-0000010342
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MartinM. MartinF172-40-10-0022010324
N. RuttyN. RuttyF90-00-00-0011000020
S. IbiezugbeS. IbiezugbeC61-20-00-0123001002
S. ChaputS. ChaputG151-40-00-1033200022
G. PapasG. PapasG60-10-10-0000100000
T. Gross Jr.T. Gross Jr.G10-00-00-0000000000
N. RutherfordN. RutherfordG333-80-33-4022252129
L. PillariL. PillariG103-71-43-31010001110
TEAM21-564-1820-251021318103132266
 37.5%22.2%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Canisius
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WhiteJ. WhiteF72-20-00-0000000044
S. HitchonS. HitchonF194-52-21-21342021311
T. MolsonT. MolsonG337-113-41-51454103018
M. JohnsonM. JohnsonG281-40-25-7022610337
I. ReeseI. ReeseG355-101-30-10557015311
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. St. LouisD. St. LouisF171-10-04-8134011036
M. LottsM. LottsF40-00-00-0000000010
J. FaulknerJ. FaulknerF274-71-30-0022100119
J. SanksJ. SanksG235-84-60-00551002314
J. HendersonJ. HendersonG70-10-10-0022000100
TEAM29-4911-2111-23628342134172180
 59.2%52.4%47.8%
Technical Fouls: 0