North Florida
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. AminuW. AminuF235-100-10-12460004410
N. HorchlerN. HorchlerF223-120-23-3167111239
C. HendricksenC. HendricksenF251-41-32-21910210115
I. Gandia-RosaI. Gandia-RosaG250-60-21-2268710321
R. BurkhardtR. BurkhardtG120-00-00-0101000320
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. BalogunE. BalogunF174-70-00-0134000208
T. DayT. DayF91-10-00-0000000112
C. CopelandC. CopelandF70-30-22-2000110012
J.T. EscobarJ.T. EscobarG223-83-63-30000002012
G. SamsG. SamsG232-62-64-44592004110
B. Coffey IIB. Coffey IIG152-41-20-0000110215
TEAM21-617-2415-171333461451241664
 34.4%29.2%88.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Kennesaw State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. LockleyB. LockleyF356-90-05-948125211317
I. MbuyambaI. MbuyambaF222-40-00-1202341124
T. HookerT. HookerG405-121-34-50667304215
B. ParkerB. ParkerG336-152-63-40330001017
D. LewisD. LewisG277-192-80-00224401516
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. JankovicK. JankovicF71-30-10-0011000212
A. SpencerA. SpencerF181-20-00-2246103032
K. ClarkeK. ClarkeG184-70-00-0145120008
TEAM32-715-1812-219293821155101681
 45.1%27.8%57.1%
Technical Fouls: 0