Arizona
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. JeterC. JeterC194-90-02-25050000510
J. ColemanJ. ColemanG393-81-22-3022400129
B. RandolphB. RandolphG344-153-46-63581000217
E. AkotE. AkotG131-40-00-0033210202
B. WilliamsB. WilliamsG254-72-32-20221102212
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. LeeI. LeeF175-80-02-21340001412
R. LutherR. LutherF234-91-31-11233101310
D. SmithD. SmithG231-30-01-1011210333
D. DoutriveD. DoutriveG70-00-00-1011100010
TEAM26-637-1216-181021311440102275
 41.3%58.3%88.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
Stanford
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. OkpalaK. OkpalaF3811-160-27-121564103229
O. da SilvaO. da SilvaF373-100-43-3134114329
J. SharmaJ. SharmaC194-50-00-1257003148
D. DavisD. DavisG385-101-14-62463106415
C. RyanC. RyanG201-30-10-0011110132
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. KisunasL. KisunasF130-10-00-0156000230
J. DelaireJ. DelaireF60-10-00-0000000000
T. StanbackT. StanbackF30-00-00-2000000100
I. WhiteI. WhiteG10-00-00-0000000000
B. WillsB. WillsG253-40-01-2033001237
TEAM27-501-815-2672835948192170
 54.0%12.5%57.7%
Technical Fouls: 0