UCLA
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HillJ. HillF161-40-00-0112100112
M. BrownM. BrownC232-80-03-7347001147
J. HandsJ. HandsG388-143-610-111234301229
P. AliP. AliG193-91-42-4022001209
K. WilkesK. WilkesG262-111-52-2033100127
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. OlesinskiA. OlesinskiF30-10-10-0123000000
C. RileyC. RileyF211-50-01-2246000223
C. SmithC. SmithG110-20-11-2011010141
D. SingletonD. SingletonG151-41-20-0011100013
J. BernardJ. BernardG286-71-26-71340202319
TEAM24-657-2125-35102535762111980
 36.9%33.3%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Stanford
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. OkpalaK. OkpalaF366-152-56-91562004120
O. da SilvaO. da SilvaF313-50-22-25510310248
J. SharmaJ. SharmaC2810-110-02-2210120011222
B. WillsB. WillsG173-40-14-50003101310
D. DavisD. DavisG384-111-43-503311201412
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. KisunasL. KisunasF21-10-00-0112100012
J. DelaireJ. DelaireF60-20-01-2011000101
K. PughK. PughF10-00-00-0000000010
R. HerentonR. HerentonG10-20-00-0011000000
I. WhiteI. WhiteG41-21-20-0011010013
M. Sheffield IIM. Sheffield IIG103-81-60-1000000007
C. RyanC. RyanG266-95-82-20663201319
TEAM37-7010-2820-2813344723711220104
 52.9%35.7%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 0