UCLA
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HandsJ. HandsG262-80-43-5134410437
C. SmithC. SmithG60-20-00-0000100010
K. WilkesK. WilkesG385-131-49-120550010220
J. HillJ. HillG315-80-02-449130021212
J. BernardJ. BernardG325-81-22-21452002313
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. RileyC. RileyF142-30-00-2213100034
K. NwubaK. NwubaF10-00-00-0000000010
A. OlesinskiA. OlesinskiF284-61-33-30771240212
D. SingletonD. SingletonG245-113-70-01121112213
TEAM28-596-2019-2893140104891981
 47.5%30.0%67.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
Utah
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. TopalovicN. TopalovicF200-40-00-0145100020
D. TillmanD. TillmanF305-94-70-00553100414
T. AllenT. AllenF335-80-07-102243002417
P. Van DykeP. Van DykeG334-124-120-00445301312
S. BarefieldS. BarefieldG3811-225-122-30330100229
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. BattinR. BattinF173-52-20-0123200118
B. GachB. GachF91-21-10-0000200023
B. MorleyB. MorleyC172-61-43-4549000028
B. RydalchB. RydalchG10-00-01-2022000111
C. Jones JrC. Jones JrG20-00-00-0000000000
TEAM31-6817-3813-19112637165052192
 45.6%44.7%68.4%
Technical Fouls: 0