Army
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. WilsonM. WilsonF216-70-01-21781100213
A. KingA. KingF141-21-20-0011010033
J. KesslerJ. KesslerG132-41-20-0123000115
J. FoxJ. FoxG201-60-50-0011100012
T. FunkT. FunkG320-110-45-8123710505
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. DuhartA. DuhartG101-20-00-0011100202
J. ColemanJ. ColemanG20-00-00-0000000000
L. GraysonL. GraysonG268-113-50-10661302319
T. BlackwellT. BlackwellG60-20-20-0011100000
J. CaldwellJ. CaldwellG142-30-11-1123020125
J. EmezieJ. EmezieG223-41-14-50222211211
C. EdwardsC. EdwardsG201-30-02-2224011004
TEAM25-556-2213-197293614112121469
 45.5%27.3%68.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Lafayette
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. GoodS. GoodF151-10-00-0022100222
L. JarrettL. JarrettF263-81-50-0044102217
E.J. StephensE.J. StephensG284-102-40-00220001110
J. JaworskiJ. JaworskiG326-103-40-00662001215
I. SuffrenI. SuffrenG222-40-12-2123100146
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. HastingsD. HastingsF80-10-00-0011000310
P. ZalysP. ZalysF271-50-11-1077411503
K. StoutK. StoutG80-10-00-0000000000
A. PetrieA. PetrieG206-93-45-50000001320
T. PerryT. PerryG140-40-30-0033110130
TEAM23-539-228-8127281023181763
 43.4%40.9%100.0%
Technical Fouls: 0