High Point
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. MadisonR. MadisonF347-130-02-56390012016
J. WhiteheadJ. WhiteheadF271-10-00-0033500332
B. KamgaB. KamgaG285-100-32-319103400112
J. ProctorJ. ProctorG387-121-46-60224112221
J. WrightJ. WrightG242-72-70-0134221016
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. Peterson IIIR. Peterson IIIF20-10-00-0000000000
C. SanchezC. SanchezF154-60-10-2336111218
S. BerlinS. BerlinC20-00-00-0112000110
C. Holland IIIC. Holland IIIG161-50-30-0000001432
D. SlayD. SlayG140-00-00-0011100200
TEAM27-553-1810-161326391685171267
 49.1%16.7%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Gardner-Webb
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. LasterD. LasterF324-70-12-42241231310
C. TurnerC. TurnerG140-20-10-0000300110
N. JohnsonN. JohnsonG302-52-42-2033001308
D. EfianayiD. EfianayiG347-143-62-42357204319
J. PerezJ. PerezG326-114-61-20444101017
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. Jamison Jr.E. Jamison Jr.F141-20-00-0011000042
B. MillerB. MillerC91-10-00-0011010122
J. JenkinsJ. JenkinsG90-10-10-0000010010
J. CornwallJ. CornwallG264-93-50-00332201111
TEAM25-5212-247-12417211794121569
 48.1%50.0%58.3%
Technical Fouls: 0