UAB
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. SullivanL. SullivanF244-71-11-22570211410
M. GueyeM. GueyeF202-40-13-3123100357
J. BellJ. BellG232-50-30-0112000214
Z. BryantZ. BryantG378-153-55-70664201124
A. McCoyA. McCoyG70-10-10-0011000120
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. PearsonT. PearsonF130-20-00-0033100020
T. Scott-GraysonT. Scott-GraysonG131-21-21-2033100114
T. LovanT. LovanG304-72-23-639120002013
W. BathurstW. BathurstG20-00-00-0000000000
J. PerryJ. PerryG312-61-31-2101120116
TEAM23-498-1814-2283341861141768
 46.9%44.4%63.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Western Kentucky
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. BasseyC. BasseyC3610-130-13-3010100131223
T. HollingsworthT. HollingsworthG322-82-50-0314400216
L. BeardenL. BeardenG353-71-10-0011511237
J. SavageJ. SavageG352-131-110-0257010255
J. AndersonJ. AndersonG316-142-51-41234111315
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. SmithT. SmithF141-50-02-2325010014
J. OhmerJ. OhmerG120-40-40-0011100020
D. BantonD. BantonG50-00-00-0000100000
TEAM24-646-276-9102232155581760
 37.5%22.2%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0