Oakland
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
X. Hill-MaisX. Hill-MaisF286-80-13-438112311415
B. BrechtingB. BrechtingC259-120-13-45162044321
J. CumberlandJ. CumberlandG373-102-81-2033210039
B. NorrisB. NorrisG382-22-22-2066711128
T. Maddox Jr.T. Maddox Jr.G287-152-71-11451401217
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BeckJ. BeckF81-30-00-0022100122
B. SowunmiB. SowunmiC10-00-00-0011000010
K. Pittman Jr.K. Pittman Jr.G20-00-00-0011000000
K. NewmanK. NewmanG315-133-84-61124202217
S. ScottS. ScottG20-00-00-0000000000
TEAM33-639-2714-1910273719116111989
 52.4%33.3%73.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Milwaukee
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. Arthur-WilliamsB. Arthur-WilliamsF181-30-20-0033110232
A. AllenA. AllenC162-70-01-2303002035
D. AbramD. AbramG262-91-50-0224000045
B. BarnesB. BarnesG342-60-30-0235410334
D. RoyD. RoyG395-112-310-100442105122
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
V. JohnsonV. JohnsonF299-132-25-71891001325
W. SessomsW. SessomsF102-30-10-1022000004
J. MadgeJ. MadgeG20-00-00-0000000000
J. WrightJ. WrightG262-82-70-0011320216
TEAM25-607-2316-201224361152141873
 41.7%30.4%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0