Grand Canyon
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. FinkeM. FinkeF274-80-30-1213000218
O. FrayerO. FrayerF311-41-30-0022031013
A. LeverA. LeverC307-161-62-32132001417
C. JohnsonC. JohnsonG273-92-71-2044511229
D. MilsteadD. MilsteadG284-82-31-10440000211
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. JacksonM. JacksonF150-10-10-0022000110
T. DrechselT. DrechselG304-111-50-1077021219
T. FinkeT. FinkeG120-30-30-1000000010
TEAM23-607-314-95232876381357
 38.3%22.6%44.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
New Mexico State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C.J. BobbittC.J. BobbittF182-60-40-0123000134
E. ChuhaE. ChuhaF212-40-10-0033100144
T. BrownT. BrownG263-73-40-0011100009
A. HarrisA. HarrisG253-72-50-0156920228
C. HenryC. HenryG145-94-70-01010000014
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. JeanLouisB. JeanLouisF30-00-00-0000000000
M. ThiamM. ThiamF30-20-20-0033000000
I. AurrecoecheaI. AurrecoecheaF177-90-02-32570000016
J. McCantsJ. McCantsF191-11-10-0167110113
K. JonesK. JonesG11-11-10-0000000003
S. BuchananS. BuchananG150-10-00-0033300130
J. ZamoraJ. ZamoraG120-30-31-2224100101
J. RiceJ. RiceG30-00-00-0112000010
T. QueenT. QueenG239-156-113-30442122127
TEAM33-6517-396-81136471842101589
 50.8%43.6%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0