North Dakota State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. KreuserR. KreuserF201-70-40-0077102012
V. ShahidV. ShahidG307-143-73-30330005320
J. SamuelsonJ. SamuelsonG160-20-10-0033000020
T. WardT. WardG263-50-20-0033300516
S. GrieselS. GrieselG241-40-02-2033000014
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. GeuD. GeuF191-50-24-4123000116
J. CookJ. CookG42-32-30-0000100006
J. HornJ. HornG144-93-60-00001100211
J. KnotekJ. KnotekG60-10-10-0033100010
T. EadyT. EadyG162-30-10-0000000014
C. QuayleC. QuayleG120-20-00-0112000010
C. HunterC. HunterG130-30-23-5112000033
TEAM21-588-2912-1462834712131762
 36.2%27.6%85.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Duke
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. DeLaurierJ. DeLaurierF151-20-00-0022103132
R. BarrettR. BarrettF349-182-46-959143101226
C. ReddishC. ReddishF263-92-64-40443211112
Z. WilliamsonZ. WilliamsonF3012-161-20-21230110025
T. JonesT. JonesG302-50-21-2033410125
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. RobinsonJ. RobinsonF40-00-00-0022000120
J. BakerJ. BakerF71-21-10-0202001113
A. VrankovicA. VrankovicC40-10-00-0011000000
M. BoldenM. BoldenC181-30-00-0033201012
J. GoldwireJ. GoldwireG211-21-20-0011110023
A. O'ConnellA. O'ConnellG113-71-20-0022000007
TEAM33-658-1911-1783038146761485
 50.8%42.1%64.7%
Technical Fouls: 0