Lipscomb
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. MarberryR. MarberryF257-120-03-41121110017
E. PepperE. PepperF150-30-20-0123201230
M. BucklandM. BucklandG332-51-20-0088500005
G. MathewsG. MathewsG362-101-510-100880014215
K. CooperK. CooperG271-60-10-0055410542
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. RoseM. RoseF161-31-22-2011200115
A. AsadullahA. AsadullahC145-70-01-21232100111
N. MoranN. MoranG162-52-40-0000200116
J. MerrittJ. MerrittG11-10-00-0000000002
A. FlemingA. FlemingG50-20-10-0000000010
J. WolfeJ. WolfeG101-20-01-2101100003
A. JonesA. JonesG10-00-00-0000000000
Z. FlenerZ. FlenerG10-00-00-0000100000
TEAM22-565-1717-20630362033141366
 39.3%29.4%85.0%
Technical Fouls: 1
Texas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. OsetkowskiD. OsetkowskiF315-103-66-6011115300319
J. SimsJ. SimsF142-40-00-0044000114
C. RameyC. RameyG311-71-50-0022201033
M. Coleman IIIM. Coleman IIIG343-82-63-41237401311
J. FebresJ. FebresG286-134-111-11450001117
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. Hamm Jr.R. Hamm Jr.F122-30-00-0134001104
K. HepaK. HepaF30-10-10-0000000100
G. LiddellG. LiddellF143-51-20-0202001247
B. NevinsB. NevinsG10-00-00-0000000000
K. Roach IIK. Roach IIG316-122-62-21459213216
D. WhitesideD. WhitesideG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM28-6313-3712-13631372394101781
 44.4%35.1%92.3%
Technical Fouls: 0