Howard
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. CousinsZ. CousinsF211-50-00-0325000012
A. ToureA. ToureF334-111-30-0235201209
K. FosterK. FosterG222-82-50-0022000126
C. WilliamsC. WilliamsG232-91-52-5112110317
K. RobinsonK. RobinsonG201-61-50-0022100103
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. BarberM. BarberF81-20-00-0033000002
L. RichardsonL. RichardsonC40-00-00-0000000110
P. AnosikleP. AnosikleC40-00-00-0011000000
G. JonesG. JonesG10-10-00-0000110010
W. Bristol Jr.W. Bristol Jr.G185-92-32-20330201114
I. LeeI. LeeG200-10-00-0011600130
R. Bethea Jr.R. Bethea Jr.G131-40-10-0224300112
N. GarveyN. GarveyG132-51-40-0011221325
TEAM19-618-264-71121321662171350
 31.1%30.8%57.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
Notre Dame
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. MooneyJ. MooneyF298-162-50-0610165110318
J. DurhamJ. DurhamF195-60-01-21452220011
P. HubbP. HubbG254-91-30-0011400219
R. PfluegerR. PfluegerG183-61-33-31452002010
T. GibbsT. GibbsG291-60-51-2123430323
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. LaszewskiN. LaszewskiF213-71-40-1044010107
C. DohertyC. DohertyF41-10-00-0011011002
D. GoodwinD. GoodwinG214-71-22-20443012211
R. CarmodyR. CarmodyG223-50-12-3000210138
E. MorganE. MorganG10-00-00-0000000200
N. DjogoN. DjogoG110-00-00-0011000100
TEAM32-636-239-131233452295141179
 50.8%26.1%69.2%
Technical Fouls: 0