Monmouth
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. TraoreM. TraoreF141-40-00-0022010112
N. RuttyN. RuttyF210-40-00-1213001220
S. ChaputS. ChaputG231-50-20-0123300532
D. HammondD. HammondG277-163-100-00221003317
M. McClaryM. McClaryG140-10-13-4000011123
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MartinM. MartinF160-40-10-0011000110
J. VaughanJ. VaughanF201-30-13-5055000135
S. IbiezugbeS. IbiezugbeC141-10-00-0123000022
G. GabrielG. GabrielG131-30-11-2112100003
R. SalnaveR. SalnaveG211-100-29-100553011311
G. PapasG. PapasG175-91-41-11012200412
TEAM18-604-2217-231123341043152457
 30.0%18.2%73.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
Kansas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. De SousaS. De SousaF224-81-12-43360011411
U. AzubuikeU. AzubuikeC235-50-02-42681130112
M. GarrettM. GarrettG271-40-10-0044310102
D. DotsonD. DotsonG274-92-67-91124402017
O. AgbajiO. AgbajiG221-90-52-2112330044
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. McCormackD. McCormackF167-80-13-438114010317
C. TeahanC. TeahanG71-21-20-0000100023
E. ElliottE. ElliottG51-20-00-0101100022
I. MossI. MossG155-65-66-60112000021
T. EnarunaT. EnarunaG143-61-20-0044200217
C. BraunC. BraunG174-43-30-00221200211
M. JankovichM. JankovichG51-31-32-2000000115
TEAM37-6614-3024-3111324322115720112
 56.1%46.7%77.4%
Technical Fouls: 0