UC Irvine
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Edgar Jr.J. Edgar Jr.F312-80-12-4189010116
T. RutherfordT. RutherfordF122-50-01-2000100125
B. GreeneB. GreeneC254-70-02-239121210310
E. WorkuE. WorkuG325-100-12-30225301112
J. ArtestJ. ArtestG292-51-42-2123110147
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. JohnsonA. JohnsonF161-20-02-2123105124
C. WelpC. WelpF275-121-13-43141006014
D. ColeD. ColeG40-20-00-0000000100
A. KrauseA. KrauseG100-00-00-0011000100
I. LeeI. LeeG140-10-10-0123000400
TEAM21-522-814-191529441076211358
 40.4%25.0%73.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
TCU
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. SamuelK. SamuelC142-20-00-4213001044
R. NembhardR. NembhardG317-185-91-20111202120
J. GrayerJ. GrayerG303-72-50-0123000038
D. BaneD. BaneG384-101-12-23471114111
F. FarabelloF. FarabelloG130-50-30-0000000110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. LeDeeJ. LeDeeF241-20-03-4202031035
D. SmithD. SmithF101-30-00-0224001112
R. BarlowR. BarlowC20-00-00-0000000010
E. DennisE. DennisG272-81-32-2011600227
P. FullerP. FullerG111-50-20-0112200202
TEAM21-609-238-141315281064131759
 35.0%39.1%57.1%
Technical Fouls: 0