Memphis
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. MauriceI. MauriceF142-50-12-3303010216
P. AchiuwaP. AchiuwaF325-140-14-656110232114
D.J. JeffriesD.J. JeffriesF264-71-21-22242213210
D. BaughD. BaughG200-40-11-2101101121
B. EllisB. EllisG231-91-43-4123210146
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. ThomasL. ThomasF50-10-10-0000100110
M. DandridgeM. DandridgeC181-10-00-0066010142
R. BoyceR. BoyceG81-11-10-0000000113
T. HarrisT. HarrisG243-92-40-0000010018
A. LomaxA. LomaxG213-40-04-41123102310
J. HardawayJ. HardawayG102-31-10-0000000215
TEAM22-586-1615-21131932995162165
 37.9%37.5%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 1
UAB
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. GueyeM. GueyeF171-31-20-0123200133
T. PearsonT. PearsonF160-20-00-0224001100
T. Scott-GraysonT. Scott-GraysonG161-50-10-0202100332
T. LovanT. LovanG336-81-21-31562205314
J. BenjaminJ. BenjaminG364-122-67-92243006117
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. NicholsonK. NicholsonF234-120-42-24041113210
W. ButlerW. ButlerF242-30-00-0167000044
A. RalatA. RalatG80-10-00-0000220120
J. BrinsonJ. BrinsonG272-52-41-2055011217
TEAM20-516-1911-161525401163231957
 39.2%31.6%68.8%
Technical Fouls: 1