Florida A&M
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. JonesD. JonesF236-110-00-22240201512
E. DesirE. DesirC254-100-01-2448111139
K. ReavesK. ReavesG242-91-20-0011100415
R. Melton Jr.R. Melton Jr.G280-90-51-2156020031
M. RandolphM. RandolphG291-60-00-0279420532
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. MoragneB. MoragneF304-70-03-41342002211
R. Leath Jr.R. Leath Jr.F10-00-00-0011000000
N. CoreN. CoreG180-20-02-5000010432
B. MylesB. MylesG203-80-10-0022120116
TEAM20-621-87-151426409101192148
 32.3%12.5%46.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
USC
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. RakocevicN. RakocevicF132-60-10-0123021354
O. OkongwuO. OkongwuF259-130-02-376130182120
I. MobleyI. MobleyF285-71-16-102572121017
E. WeaverE. WeaverG223-80-20-3055210216
E. AndersonE. AndersonG211-60-12-2235720204
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. AgbonkpoloM. AgbonkpoloF83-31-13-30000100110
K. SturdivantK. SturdivantG121-20-00-0011400002
C. O'Bannon Jr.C. O'Bannon Jr.G110-40-00-0404010330
D. UtomiD. UtomiG171-41-30-1077000113
Q. AdleshQ. AdleshG171-40-30-0011020242
J. MathewsJ. MathewsG254-100-51-1011010129
T. LewisT. LewisG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM30-673-1714-23173249151211171877
 44.8%17.6%60.9%
Technical Fouls: 0