Grambling
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. JacksonD. JacksonF276-150-01-30442100213
T. RandolphT. RandolphF290-30-00-03710311010
P. MossP. MossG211-50-10-0123200132
A. GastonA. GastonG182-71-30-0123020135
I. Smith Jr.I. Smith Jr.G306-111-24-50003005217
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HeadJ. HeadF30-00-00-0000000000
T. BunchT. BunchC111-20-02-2213004254
D. LovilleD. LovilleG30-10-10-0000000010
T. CunninghamT. CunninghamG222-42-20-2022510236
Z. MunfordZ. MunfordG162-52-40-0011000016
K. EdwardsK. EdwardsG162-51-30-0112100115
J. MullinsJ. MullinsG30-10-10-0000000010
TEAM22-597-177-12821291655132358
 37.3%41.2%58.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Oregon State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. HollinsA. HollinsF286-121-45-62464001118
T. TinkleT. TinkleF347-151-62-31566302017
K. KelleyK. KelleyF287-80-08-92570071322
E. ThompsonE. ThompsonG324-102-63-40884214313
Z. ReichleZ. ReichleG221-20-13-4123110025
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. DastrupP. DastrupF61-30-00-0123000002
D. TuckerD. TuckerF20-10-00-0000000000
R. SilvaR. SilvaC60-00-00-0000000000
S. Miller-MooreS. Miller-MooreG100-00-02-2202010112
A. VernonA. VernonG80-00-01-2011100011
J. LucasJ. LucasG70-10-10-0000000000
G. HuntG. HuntG170-40-20-0033100030
TEAM26-564-2024-301131421778101480
 46.4%20.0%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0