San José St
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. LeCesneC. LeCesneF161-20-10-0123100312
C. AnigweC. AnigweF291-80-22-27714103114
S. Japhet-MathiasS. Japhet-MathiasC265-90-00-00550001310
B. IveyB. IveyG212-62-50-0112240116
O. MooreO. MooreG151-40-20-0101000212
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. LaneE. LaneF30-00-00-0011000120
R. AgeeR. AgeeF182-50-00-0011010024
R. WashingtonR. WashingtonG151-51-41-2055010204
Z. ChappellZ. ChappellG173-50-10-0101100516
K. HammondsK. HammondsG20-00-00-0000100000
S. KnightS. KnightG201-100-75-6101200007
T. SmithT. SmithG91-31-20-0000000003
C. SimmonsC. SimmonsG90-30-20-0101100200
TEAM18-604-268-10132235963181248
 30.0%15.4%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Oregon State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. HollinsA. HollinsF217-112-40-11561301016
T. TinkleT. TinkleF275-72-33-50334201015
K. KelleyK. KelleyF211-20-00-0112214102
E. ThompsonE. ThompsonG246-103-42-20333001017
Z. ReichleZ. ReichleG254-62-40-01234202110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. DastrupP. DastrupF121-20-00-0022200022
D. TuckerD. TuckerF90-10-01-2123011121
R. SilvaR. SilvaC94-70-00-0213001018
S. Miller-MooreS. Miller-MooreG142-50-00-2325000114
A. VernonA. VernonG90-10-10-0022000100
J. LucasJ. LucasG112-52-40-0000200116
G. HuntG. HuntG181-30-10-0022110222
TEAM33-6011-216-129253419106121083
 55.0%52.4%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 0