San Diego
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. FlorescaA. FlorescaF320-50-20-0055331010
Y. MassalskiY. MassalskiF253-70-00-0369222446
M. HumphreyM. HumphreyG356-111-43-51233203016
B. HartfieldB. HartfieldG375-151-52-31894112313
J. CalcaterraJ. CalcaterraG336-162-73-40111202317
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. RodriguezJ. RodriguezF70-10-00-0000100200
J. Jean-MarieJ. Jean-MarieF143-31-10-0235101247
F. SullivanF. SullivanG170-50-20-0000000220
TEAM23-635-218-1211273815105171759
 36.5%23.8%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Stanford
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. da SilvaO. da SilvaF356-111-26-638111512319
S. JonesS. JonesF323-82-60-0145101108
T. TerryT. TerryG367-134-82-21673105120
B. WillsB. WillsG312-71-30-1112112515
D. DavisD. DavisG394-120-10-2189411228
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. DelaireJ. DelaireF91-20-10-0011000302
J. KeefeJ. KeefeF80-00-00-2011000120
L. KisunasL. KisunasF70-00-00-1011000010
I. WhiteI. WhiteG20-00-00-0000100000
S. BeskindS. BeskindG10-00-00-0000000100
TEAM23-538-218-14831391185201062
 43.4%38.1%57.1%
Technical Fouls: 0