Arizona
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. GettingsS. GettingsF258-132-31-357120011219
Z. NnajiZ. NnajiF284-100-02-528100120310
J. GreenJ. GreenG274-111-30-0202210029
N. MannionN. MannionG335-141-43-40444202114
D. SmithD. SmithG272-60-42-2044100116
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. LeeI. LeeF141-20-00-0000011212
C. KolokoC. KolokoC81-30-00-0224010012
J. Baker Jr.J. Baker Jr.G232-60-20-0156210044
M. HazzardM. HazzardG150-30-20-0011010010
TEAM27-684-188-1415344998461666
 39.7%22.2%57.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
Washington State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. PollardJ. PollardF243-60-00-1134000026
C. EllebyC. EllebyF302-121-42-2044111247
I. BontonI. BontonG307-161-50-00004005315
J. RobinsonJ. RobinsonG230-10-10-0044201000
N. WilliamsN. WilliamsG263-60-22-5077101238
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. RodmanD. RodmanF180-30-20-0033000010
A. KuncA. KuncF140-10-11-2033000001
D. HensonD. HensonF21-21-20-0000000003
V. MarkovetskyyV. MarkovetskyyC152-30-00-0134000024
M. CannonM. CannonG101-20-01-3145000013
R. RappR. RappG81-20-10-0101000002
TEAM20-543-186-135313681391649
 37.0%16.7%46.2%
Technical Fouls: 0