Gardner-Webb
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. Jamison Jr.E. Jamison Jr.F297-130-01-22570002415
L. DufealL. DufealF202-21-10-0224102145
N. JohnsonN. JohnsonG312-70-22-2213012536
J. CornwallJ. CornwallG264-100-31-1055210319
J. PerezJ. PerezG335-161-32-42571206313
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. ReidK. ReidF91-10-00-0000010242
G. BryantG. BryantC71-10-00-0112000252
C. TurnerC. TurnerG151-20-00-0011200122
L. TerryL. TerryG181-30-12-3044000024
J. JenkinsJ. JenkinsG120-20-11-2101000041
TEAM24-572-119-14122436654223259
 42.1%18.2%64.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Western Carolina
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. StegerO. StegerF263-101-70-0044021437
C. DotsonC. DotsonF245-80-05-123582104215
M. HalvorsenM. HalvorsenG321-71-62-4055110025
M. FaulknerM. FaulknerG316-124-56-82466202222
K. GibsonK. GibsonG313-93-94-41010001213
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
X. CorkX. CorkF163-40-01-2639001207
D.J. MyersD.J. MyersF10-00-00-0000000010
D. ElksD. ElksG10-00-02-2000000002
J. McMillanJ. McMillanG10-00-00-0000000010
M. McCrimmonM. McCrimmonG10-00-00-0000000000
T. McCrayT. McCrayG220-20-20-0000210120
T. HarrisT. HarrisG140-30-10-0022100020
TEAM21-559-3020-321623391272181771
 38.2%30.0%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0