UT Martin
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Q. DoveQ. DoveF283-40-00-0213000236
H. PollaH. PollaC102-30-00-0033100014
C. Randall IIC. Randall IIG328-163-61-50773002020
E. SertovicE. SertovicG241-31-30-0011000013
D. Hawthorne Jr.D. Hawthorne Jr.G273-70-14-41122004410
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. ThomasM. ThomasF131-20-00-2022010102
I. AguiarI. AguiarF20-00-00-0000000010
E. RustinE. RustinC111-10-00-1112000112
J. PierceJ. PierceC31-20-00-0101001112
J. RileyJ. RileyG71-10-00-0112010002
P. StewartP. StewartG348-160-25-81785011421
J. HarrisJ. HarrisG90-20-00-0000000010
TEAM29-574-1210-20824321122121772
 50.9%33.3%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
UNC Asheville
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. JudeC. JudeF275-133-90-05491000413
D. BakerD. BakerG3515-216-71-21122201237
L. Batts Jr.L. Batts Jr.G150-40-11-2011210051
L. ThorpeL. ThorpeG175-80-02-237102102512
T. JonesT. JonesG318-163-62-25491000221
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. LevitchJ. LevitchF251-40-30-3257000002
L. LawsonL. LawsonF80-10-10-0000001000
C. WorthyC. WorthyG122-21-10-0112000105
T. StephneyT. StephneyG260-60-30-0011700330
J. BattleJ. BattleG40-00-00-0000000000
TEAM36-7513-316-11182644154172191
 48.0%41.9%54.5%
Technical Fouls: 0