Winthrop
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. FergusonJ. FergusonF324-102-61-14370002311
D.J. BurnsD.J. BurnsF111-10-00-0112100452
M. AnumbaM. AnumbaG191-30-00-0224110152
H. HaleH. HaleG276-193-132-21122102317
K. ZunicK. ZunicG240-40-10-0044510110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. ClaxtonC. ClaxtonF286-80-02-32131010114
T. PupavacT. PupavacC10-00-00-0000000000
C. FaldenC. FaldenG195-111-40-01231000011
C. VaudrinC. VaudrinG243-50-14-637102303110
J. KingJ. KingG152-32-30-0044001316
TEAM28-648-289-121527421362172073
 43.8%28.6%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Furman
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. MounceC. MounceF375-121-56-94597112117
N. GurleyN. GurleyF346-131-32-23691017315
J. SlawsonJ. SlawsonF192-30-02-2123121126
J. LyonsJ. LyonsG346-144-810-130222100126
A. HunterA. HunterG303-72-40-1022510038
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. PughJ. PughG70-10-10-0000100020
M. BothwellM. BothwellG152-50-10-0022200134
T. ClarkT. ClarkG242-50-00-1123010024
TEAM26-608-2220-281124351963111780
 43.3%36.4%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 0