Cal Poly
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. JaakkolaT. JaakkolaF256-90-11-22131000413
K. ColvinK. ColvinF281-60-20-0022110302
J. BallardJ. BallardG190-100-10-0123010210
K. SmithK. SmithG291-40-01-2178230103
J. SmithJ. SmithG241-30-10-1000100142
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. CroweM. CroweF133-32-20-2011210118
A. KoromaA. KoromaF213-40-01-3112001217
C. RogersC. RogersG222-80-20-0022000234
J. RiceJ. RiceG30-00-00-0000000100
J. AlexanderJ. AlexanderG133-40-00-0202000216
C. McCarthyC. McCarthyG31-10-01-2000000003
TEAM21-522-94-1271724761151548
 40.4%22.2%33.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Saint Mary's
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. FittsM. FittsF224-92-42-20112103112
M. TassM. TassF203-40-00-0066301016
L. JohnsonL. JohnsonG90-10-10-0000200130
T. KrebsT. KrebsG202-42-30-0011001016
J. FordJ. FordG268-142-53-40221102021
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. FotuD. FotuF142-30-00-0033110114
K. BowenK. BowenF160-10-12-2303110122
E. ThomasE. ThomasF60-40-30-0213000010
D. SheetsD. SheetsF10-00-00-0000000000
A. MenziesA. MenziesC103-40-00-2033100016
K. ZoriksK. ZoriksG132-32-30-0011000116
T. KuhseT. KuhseG262-30-04-4123620238
A. DucasA. DucasG172-22-22-2134010108
TEAM28-5210-2213-16729361772131579
 53.8%45.5%81.3%
Technical Fouls: 0