UC Irvine
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Edgar Jr.J. Edgar Jr.F273-70-12-2167200128
T. RutherfordT. RutherfordF246-70-04-54261003316
C. WelpC. WelpF214-91-24-41341002313
E. LeonardE. LeonardG324-91-410-101562303119
E. WorkuE. WorkuG342-80-23-4055300317
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. JohnsonA. JohnsonF93-40-00-0123000036
B. GreeneB. GreeneC242-50-01-2123112045
D. ColeD. ColeG50-10-10-0000100010
A. KrauseA. KrauseG110-00-00-0000010220
I. LeeI. LeeG111-10-00-0011200222
J. ArtestJ. ArtestG20-20-10-0000000000
TEAM25-532-1124-27926351352162276
 47.2%18.2%88.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
San Diego
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. FlorescaA. FlorescaF251-61-52-4022400155
Y. MassalskiY. MassalskiF274-90-03-44151114311
M. HumphreyM. HumphreyG305-92-22-21230111314
B. HartfieldB. HartfieldG355-112-45-63582014217
J. CalcaterraJ. CalcaterraG353-110-66-72243400012
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Jean-MarieJ. Jean-MarieF283-82-41-1022012339
S. PhilipS. PhilipG40-00-00-0000000030
N. ColemanN. ColemanG162-51-20-0000110005
TEAM23-598-2319-241016261185131973
 39.0%34.8%79.2%
Technical Fouls: 0