Princeton
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. FribergD. FribergF153-63-40-0000100019
T. EvbuomwanT. EvbuomwanF222-60-15-8145300229
R. AririguzohR. AririguzohC297-90-04-775122014218
R. LangborgR. LangborgG192-51-40-0033111135
J. LlewellynJ. LlewellynG342-70-34-4022300328
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. DesrosiersJ. DesrosiersF124-52-30-01230000110
E. BarnesE. BarnesF30-10-10-0000000110
J. O'ConnellJ. O'ConnellF10-00-00-0011000100
K. KellmanK. KellmanF10-00-00-0011000000
J. MoralesJ. MoralesG100-10-12-2022100012
C. BaginC. BaginG10-00-00-0000000000
R. SchwiegerR. SchwiegerG325-104-50-02574102214
M. JohnsM. JohnsG10-00-00-0000000000
K. KiszkaK. KiszkaG10-00-00-0000000000
E. WrightE. WrightG191-21-22-2022100145
TEAM26-5211-2417-231229411622151980
 50.0%45.8%73.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
Fairleigh Dickinson
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. BishopK. BishopF334-101-44-62241011313
E. WilliamsE. WilliamsF318-112-31-31341100419
B. RushB. RushG261-51-40-0000000013
J. JenkinsJ. JenkinsG385-140-48-80334303118
X. Malone-KeyX. Malone-KeyG181-50-10-0033100222
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. DadikaM. DadikaF50-10-10-0000000000
O. OkekeO. OkekeC91-10-00-1202000032
B. Saliba Jr.B. Saliba Jr.G141-21-22-2112110015
B. PowellB. PowellG181-41-40-0112110023
C. BakerC. BakerG80-20-00-0000000000
TEAM22-556-2315-207162396161765
 40.0%26.1%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0