Denver
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. NzekwesiD. NzekwesiF194-70-10-0235100128
A. KurnazA. KurnazF150-50-42-2123020032
J. TownsendJ. TownsendG366-103-50-00552103115
T. GatlinT. GatlinG171-30-10-0011110312
A. MurkeyA. MurkeyG274-80-00-0178320228
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. JonesR. JonesF217-130-00-11341201214
T. GreenT. GreenF110-00-00-0022001120
J. LanziJ. LanziG303-61-22-2022410419
R. EastmondR. EastmondG242-70-02-4011710326
TEAM27-594-136-96273319101191664
 45.8%30.8%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Santa Clara
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. VrankicJ. VrankicF373-51-26-837107101113
G. CarusoG. CarusoF299-120-10-01672232318
D. MitchellD. MitchellF130-20-20-1145101110
T. EaddyT. EaddyG317-152-73-30115204319
T. WertzT. WertzG325-142-80-01342311112
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. JusticeK. JusticeF307-112-50-01232002116
J. BediakoJ. BediakoC80-00-00-0033000120
E. RichardsE. RichardsC31-10-00-0000010102
D. ThompsonD. ThompsonG80-10-10-0011200110
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsG90-20-21-2000000011
TEAM32-637-2810-14728352195141481
 50.8%25.0%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 0