Fisk
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MoultrieM. MoultrieATH273-50-12-2112130128
A. MillerA. MillerATH302-130-45-6134011649
M. SummervilleM. SummervilleG232-50-34-4011110518
I. DukesI. DukesG80-30-20-0224110110
A. HassellA. HassellG140-60-31-2112000111
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. OdjeJ. OdjeATH20-00-00-0000000020
D. PayneD. PayneATH100-10-10-0000000000
B. OdellB. OdellATH267-80-01-22240024415
R. DavenportR. DavenportATH60-20-10-0000100010
G. JacksonG. JacksonATH202-40-05-8123010009
B. DavisB. DavisATH60-00-02-2011100002
B. GoodrichB. GoodrichATH20-00-00-0000000000
D. ThomasD. ThomasF264-72-33-41232000213
TEAM20-542-1823-30111627773211865
 37.0%11.1%76.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Tennessee State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WashingtonJ. WashingtonF164-50-12-21450110410
S. JohnsonS. JohnsonF193-40-00-0325001016
C. Marshall Jr.C. Marshall Jr.G236-131-70-046106013113
W. HarrisW. HarrisG276-101-32-42240203315
M. LittlejohnM. LittlejohnG265-133-100-01234202413
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. EgbutaE. EgbutaF175-90-05-656110100215
J. BrownJ. BrownG204-51-12-21231002311
M. JohalM. JohalG151-40-35-5101100117
M. FreemanM. FreemanG232-61-20-0112420545
D. MaloneD. MaloneG31-10-00-0000100002
R. MoodyR. MoodyG111-30-20-0000000002
TEAM38-737-2916-192126471783162399
 52.1%24.1%84.2%
Technical Fouls: 0