Central Arkansas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. KovalH. KovalC325-73-50-04484131413
E. KayouloudE. KayouloudG367-152-52-20665112418
J. BakerJ. BakerG283-93-70-0044100149
C. CooperC. CooperG210-40-36-6055110156
R. BergersenR. BergersenG394-172-113-51236114313
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. ShittuS. ShittuF81-30-00-0224000102
A. WeidenaarA. WeidenaarF61-21-10-0000000043
J. ChathamJ. ChathamF134-70-05-73250004413
L. McDanielL. McDanielG151-20-00-0000200012
M. OlowokereM. OlowokereG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM26-6611-3216-201227391945142979
 39.4%34.4%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Pepperdine
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. EdwardsK. EdwardsF263-110-27-80881130213
K. EdwardsK. EdwardsF3311-173-65-657122123130
S. ChavezS. ChavezG304-101-62-30001200311
C. RossC. RossG355-112-65-52578004217
D. Polk Jr.D. Polk Jr.G321-51-24-4033420027
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ZidekJ. ZidekF71-20-10-0011000112
J. StormoJ. StormoC20-10-00-0112001000
V. Ohia ObiohaV. Ohia ObiohaC123-40-00-0112101126
J. YoonJ. YoonG20-20-00-0000000030
S. AltmanS. AltmanG212-41-11-1145201246
TEAM30-678-2424-271231431968122092
 44.8%33.3%88.9%
Technical Fouls: 0