Florida International
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. OsaghaeO. OsaghaeF10-00-00-0000001000
D. AndrewsD. AndrewsF348-165-103-51670401424
A. Daye Jr.A. Daye Jr.G387-143-74-50333205421
I. BanksI. BanksG272-61-50-2011200125
T. JacobT. JacobG324-93-70-00443002211
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. AmetepeJ. AmetepeF60-00-00-0000010110
D. CarriganD. CarriganF332-40-12-2426112346
B. FurcronB. FurcronG30-00-00-0000010000
E. LovettE. LovettG150-60-60-0022100220
C. CorcoranC. CorcoranG110-30-30-0000100000
TEAM23-5812-399-14719261193171967
 39.7%30.8%64.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Southern Miss
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. Harper-BakerL. Harper-BakerF301-41-21-2066400534
T. StevensonT. StevensonF3110-130-02-256112206322
A. KonontsukA. KonontsukF373-62-32-31562103110
L. DraineL. DraineG406-104-73-41454102119
G. WatsonG. WatsonG405-133-81-317811105314
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. JacdonmiB. JacdonmiF193-40-00-2123010116
A. LeslieA. LeslieG30-10-00-0011000000
TEAM28-5110-209-16932412360221275
 54.9%50.0%56.3%
Technical Fouls: 0