Magic
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. GordonA. GordonPF220-60-20-004411120+110
N. VucevicN. VucevicC3312-211-45-6481261014-830
D.J. AugustinD.J. AugustinPG293-101-32-204492031+29
E. FournierE. FournierSG324-141-50-001121013-69
J. SimmonsJ. SimmonsG282-62-30-201141003+06
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. IsaacJ. IsaacPF305-93-32-304401023-815
J. MartinJ. MartinF10-00-00-001100000-10
W. IwunduW. IwunduSF31-10-00-000001000-52
M. BambaM. BambaC154-62-21-124610101+211
T. RossT. RossSG289-154-66-701122012-928
J. GrantJ. GrantG190-20-20-000031014-80
K. BirchK. BirchCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
I. BriscoeI. BriscoeGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM40-9014-3016-2162834281121121110
 44.4%46.7%76.2%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 9
Points in Paint: 44
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (15)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Warriors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. DurantK. DurantSF4016-334-1013-1306692244+1349
D. JonesD. JonesC162-20-00-013400112-24
Q. CookQ. CookPG323-102-60-006641112+38
A. IguodalaA. IguodalaSG281-10-00-004422001-22
K. ThompsonK. ThompsonSG4011-236-121-205510212-229
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. LooneyK. LooneyPF202-20-02-233601021+176
J. BellJ. BellPF122-20-00-013420111-94
J. JerebkoJ. JerebkoF181-30-22-223511032+84
D. LeeD. LeeSG143-61-40-012300012-67
S. LivingstonS. LivingstonG200-20-13-421321002+103
J. EvansJ. EvansSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM41-8413-3521-2310364621871419116
 48.8%37.1%91.3%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 20
Points in Paint: 36
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (16)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0