Celtics
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. MorrisM. MorrisPF294-112-36-714501023-1916
J. TatumJ. TatumSF304-91-10-011231024-129
A. BaynesA. BaynesC171-41-10-010100212-93
M. SmartM. SmartPG223-101-42-212310000-179
T. RozierT. RozierPG271-80-20-004441013-232
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
S. OjeleyeS. OjeleyePF91-41-30-001100011+113
D. TheisD. TheisPF207-90-02-222421203+116
G. YabuseleG. YabuseleF20-00-00-000000000+20
G. HaywardG. HaywardSF297-121-34-606631022-819
R. Williams IIIR. Williams IIIC80-10-00-004400200-10
G. MonroeG. MonroeC11-20-00-010100000+22
B. WanamakerB. WanamakerPG133-30-02-202232026+138
J. BrownJ. BrownSG323-101-32-406631141-109
TEAM35-838-2018-23732391987152596
 42.2%40.0%78.3%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 16
Points in Paint: 42
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (16)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Nets
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. CarrollD. CarrollSF295-131-62-222410013-213
R. KurucsR. KurucsSF61-10-00-001100000-52
J. AllenJ. AllenC302-30-06-807730221+2510
D. RussellD. RussellPG3012-244-121-2033102043+2429
J. HarrisJ. HarrisSG355-93-50-008821015+2613
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. DudleyJ. DudleySF232-42-40-002200001-46
E. DavisE. DavisC182-30-05-634710002-119
S. DinwiddieS. DinwiddiePG243-120-62-203340031+88
T. PinsonT. PinsonSG10-00-00-000000000-20
T. GrahamT. GrahamSG151-11-12-203300001+185
C. LeVertC. LeVertSG295-131-44-602214010-715
R. Hollis-JeffersonR. Hollis-JeffersonSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
S. NapierS. NapierPGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM38-8312-3822-285354022721217110
 45.8%31.6%78.6%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 40
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (10)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0